1268 Huff Loop Lonedell, MO 63060
Estimated Value: $597,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
2,376
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1268 Huff Loop, Lonedell, MO 63060 and is currently estimated at $597,000, approximately $251 per square foot. 1268 Huff Loop is a home with nearby schools including Lonedell Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,012 | $64,193 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,012 | $129,522 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $8,002 | $347 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $20 | $347 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map