1271 N Wagon Way Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Estimated Value: $551,000 - $638,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,967
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1271 N Wagon Way, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 and is currently estimated at $605,209, approximately $307 per square foot. 1271 N Wagon Way is a home with nearby schools including Rees Elementary School, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,703 | $313,995 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,703 | $278,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,837 | $292,765 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,947 | $298,265 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,504 | $133,900 | $133,900 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map