12713 Geneva Glade Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $304,613 - $331,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,578
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12713 Geneva Glade Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $320,653, approximately $203 per square foot. 12713 Geneva Glade Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, East Bay High School, and Creekside Charter Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2023
Sold by
Taylor Janice M
Bought by
Janice M Taylor Revocable Inter Vivos Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 2011
Sold by
Taylor Morrison Of Florida Inc
Bought by
Taylor Benjamin and Taylor Janice M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,865
Interest Rate
4.17%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Janice M Taylor Revocable Inter Vivos Trust | -- | -- | |
| Taylor Benjamin | $150,900 | Universal Land Title Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History