Estimated Value: $327,000 - $607,000
Studio
4
Baths
2,128
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1276 Tram Rd, Loris, SC 29569 and is currently estimated at $461,249, approximately $216 per square foot. 1276 Tram Rd is a home located in Horry County with nearby schools including Green Sea Floyds Elementary School and Green Sea Floyds High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2022
Sold by
Phelan John
Bought by
Alsbrooks Brian K and Alsbrooks Jennifer M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alsbrooks Brian K | $387,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map