Estimated Value: $373,356 - $481,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,864
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12783 102nd Cir, Largo, FL 33773 and is currently estimated at $423,089, approximately $226 per square foot. 12783 102nd Cir is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Fuguitt Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,602 | $132,097 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,560 | $128,374 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,560 | $124,635 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,500 | $121,005 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,504 | $117,481 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,494 | $115,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,456 | $113,254 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,434 | $111,142 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,411 | $108,856 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,368 | $106,617 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,389 | $105,876 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,368 | $105,036 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map