Seller's Agent in 2017
Tonya Burg
Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
(208) 358-4933
153 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $367,000 - $470,799
This home is located at 128 E 420 N, Shoshone, ID 83352 since 01 November 2016 and is currently estimated at $420,600, approximately $257 per square foot. This property was built in 2016. 128 E 420 N is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Shoshone Elementary School and Shoshone High School.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho Listed on: 11/01/2016
Last Buyer's Agent
NON MEMBER
NON MEMBER OFFICE
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schwarzbach Kris | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Schwarzbach Kris | $215,151 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/31/2017 03/31/17 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/21/2017 02/21/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2016 11/01/16 | For Sale | $209,900 | -- | $128 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,505 | $417,130 | $71,450 | $345,680 |
| 2024 | $1,505 | $417,130 | $71,450 | $345,680 |
| 2023 | $1,505 | $424,080 | $71,450 | $352,630 |
| 2022 | $1,135 | $305,370 | $60,500 | $244,870 |
| 2021 | $1,045 | $259,000 | $45,950 | $213,050 |
| 2020 | $981 | $218,640 | $35,790 | $182,850 |
| 2019 | $992 | $201,900 | $35,790 | $166,110 |
| 2015 | $133 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $116 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $113 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | $182 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Tonya Burg
Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
(208) 358-4933
153 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2017
Gary Shook
Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties
(208) 539-7027
267 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2017
NON MEMBER
NON MEMBER OFFICE
Source: Intermountain MLS
MLS Number: 98639212
APN: RP-01107000028-0
Ask me questions while you tour the home.