128 Frank St Harrison, NE 69346
Estimated Value: $51,000 - $362,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
888
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 128 Frank St, Harrison, NE 69346 and is currently estimated at $133,726, approximately $150 per square foot. 128 Frank St is a home with nearby schools including Sioux County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $323 | $34,854 | $2,096 | $32,758 |
| 2024 | $417 | $30,634 | $2,096 | $28,538 |
| 2023 | $417 | $30,634 | $2,096 | $28,538 |
| 2022 | $425 | $30,634 | $2,096 | $28,538 |
| 2021 | $430 | $33,116 | $2,096 | $31,020 |
| 2020 | $423 | $33,116 | $2,096 | $31,020 |
| 2019 | $417 | $33,116 | $2,096 | $31,020 |
| 2018 | $412 | $33,116 | $2,096 | $31,020 |
| 2017 | $343 | $30,145 | $2,096 | $28,049 |
| 2016 | $344 | $30,145 | $2,096 | $28,049 |
| 2015 | $378 | $29,595 | $2,096 | $27,499 |
| 2014 | -- | $29,595 | $2,096 | $27,499 |
Source: Public Records
Map