128 Jacksonville Rd Hatboro, PA 19040
Estimated Value: $366,000 - $442,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,774
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 128 Jacksonville Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040 and is currently estimated at $399,764, approximately $225 per square foot. 128 Jacksonville Rd is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Keith Valley Middle School and Hatboro-Horsham Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2011
Sold by
Yondura Tracy A and Yondura Michael A
Bought by
Yondura Michael A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$101,500
Interest Rate
4.88%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2009
Sold by
Yondura Michael A
Bought by
Yondura Tracy A and Yondura Michael A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Interest Rate
4.92%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 1996
Sold by
Yondura Michael A and Yondura Sophie Catherine
Bought by
Yondura Michael A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yondura Michael A | -- | None Available | |
| Yondura Tracy A | -- | None Available | |