128 N Madison St Coloma, WI 54930
Estimated Value: $64,000 - $188,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
9,148
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 128 N Madison St, Coloma, WI 54930 and is currently estimated at $119,158. 128 N Madison St is a home with nearby schools including Westfield Area High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $592 | $34,400 | $12,800 | $21,600 |
| 2024 | $563 | $34,400 | $12,800 | $21,600 |
| 2023 | $719 | $28,000 | $6,400 | $21,600 |
| 2022 | $661 | $28,000 | $6,400 | $21,600 |
| 2021 | $679 | $28,000 | $6,400 | $21,600 |
| 2020 | $690 | $28,000 | $6,400 | $21,600 |
| 2019 | $655 | $28,000 | $6,400 | $21,600 |
| 2018 | $664 | $27,000 | $5,400 | $21,600 |
| 2017 | $648 | $27,000 | $5,400 | $21,600 |
| 2016 | $664 | $27,000 | $5,400 | $21,600 |
| 2015 | $634 | $27,000 | $5,400 | $21,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $27,000 | $5,400 | $21,600 |
| 2013 | -- | $27,000 | $5,400 | $21,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map