128 Peyton Ave Irvine, KY 40336
Estimated Value: $85,000 - $136,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,600
Sq Ft
$67/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 128 Peyton Ave, Irvine, KY 40336 and is currently estimated at $107,423, approximately $67 per square foot. 128 Peyton Ave is a home located in Estill County with nearby schools including Estill Springs Elementary School, West Irvine Intermediate School, and Estill County Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2019
Sold by
Coulter George and Coulter Susan
Bought by
Taylor Amanda S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$16,724
Outstanding Balance
$6,919
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$100,504
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2009
Sold by
American General Home Equity Inc
Bought by
Coultner George
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Amanda S | $20,000 | None Available | |
| Coultner George | $32,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History