128 Sage Hen Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32095
Estimated Value: $467,000 - $482,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,487
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 128 Sage Hen Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 and is currently estimated at $474,481, approximately $190 per square foot. 128 Sage Hen Dr is a home with nearby schools including Mill Creek Academy and Palencia Montessori Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $7,928 | $386,369 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $7,138 | $376,211 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $7,138 | $365,608 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $7,138 | $354,959 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,188 | $33,600 | $33,600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map