Estimated Value: $1,321,476 - $1,538,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
4,614
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 128 W River Trail Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 and is currently estimated at $1,464,369, approximately $317 per square foot. 128 W River Trail Dr is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Cecil D. Andrus Elementary School, Eagle Middle School, and Eagle High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2001
Sold by
Perry Travis J and Perry Kimberly J
Bought by
Navert Richard F and Navert Robin Leigh Zadra
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$364,000
Outstanding Balance
$142,401
Interest Rate
7.19%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$1,321,968
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Navert Richard F | -- | Transnation Title & Escrow I |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Navert Richard F | $364,000 |