1280 Walnut Trail Fenton, MO 63026
Estimated Value: $207,000 - $233,967
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,190
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1280 Walnut Trail, Fenton, MO 63026 and is currently estimated at $220,484, approximately $185 per square foot. 1280 Walnut Trail is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Northwest High School, Messenger Christian School, and Heritage Classical Christian Academy.