12805 SW Trigger Dr Beaverton, OR 97008
South Beaverton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $616,000 - $654,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,148
Sq Ft
$294/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12805 SW Trigger Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 and is currently estimated at $631,250, approximately $293 per square foot. 12805 SW Trigger Dr is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Greenway Elementary School, Conestoga Middle School, and Southridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 2026
Sold by
Fideler Randall and Fideler Michele L
Bought by
Randall And Michele Fideler Trust and Fideler
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 1997
Sold by
Roberts Mary E
Bought by
Fideler Randall K and Fideler Michele L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Interest Rate
7.31%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Randall And Michele Fideler Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Fideler Randall K | $189,000 | Stewart Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History