1281 Klondike Rd Patton, PA 16668
Estimated Value: $100,367 - $470,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1281 Klondike Rd, Patton, PA 16668 and is currently estimated at $269,342. 1281 Klondike Rd is a home located in Cambria County with nearby schools including Cambria Heights Elementary School, Cambria Heights Middle School, and Cambria Heights Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $879 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2025 | $879 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2024 | $2,562 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2023 | $2,562 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2022 | $2,575 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2021 | $2,638 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2020 | $2,587 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2019 | $2,537 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2018 | $2,487 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2017 | $2,449 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2016 | $867 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2015 | $741 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
| 2014 | $741 | $25,120 | $900 | $24,220 |
Source: Public Records
Map