Estimated Value: $64,792 - $1,150,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
722
Sq Ft
$495/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1289 E 11th St, Atoka, OK 74525 and is currently estimated at $357,198, approximately $494 per square foot. 1289 E 11th St is a home with nearby schools including Atoka Elementary School, Atoka High School, and Victory Life Academy of Atoka.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $324 | $3,359 | $1,526 | $1,833 |
| 2024 | $324 | $3,199 | $1,453 | $1,746 |
| 2023 | $287 | $3,047 | $1,411 | $1,636 |
| 2022 | $279 | $2,902 | $1,393 | $1,509 |
| 2021 | $271 | $2,763 | $1,377 | $1,386 |
| 2020 | $259 | $2,632 | $1,312 | $1,320 |
| 2019 | $248 | $2,506 | $1,249 | $1,257 |
| 2018 | $235 | $2,387 | $1,578 | $809 |
| 2017 | $225 | $2,274 | $1,382 | $892 |
| 2016 | $214 | $2,166 | $1,316 | $850 |
| 2015 | $205 | $2,063 | $1,250 | $813 |
| 2014 | $195 | $1,964 | $1,190 | $774 |
Source: Public Records
Map