129 Glengarry Dr Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $262,000 - $316,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,318
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 129 Glengarry Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $287,975, approximately $218 per square foot. 129 Glengarry Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School and Our Lady Of Fatima Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 1993
Bought by
Landucci Robert A
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Landucci Robert A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,291 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
| 2024 | $3,291 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
| 2023 | $3,174 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
| 2022 | $3,174 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
| 2021 | $3,174 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
| 2020 | $3,095 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
| 2019 | $3,010 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
| 2017 | $2,846 | $105,300 | $45,200 | $60,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map