12900 Vonn Rd Largo, FL 33774
Anona NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $176,000 - $209,000
Studio
--
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12900 Vonn Rd, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $192,435, approximately $211 per square foot. 12900 Vonn Rd is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Anona Elementary School, Largo High School, and Seminole Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 2026
Sold by
Stuart Lynn Clark Revocable Living Trust and Lynn Clark Stuart
Bought by
Susan Elaine Clark And Stuart Lynn Clark Revo
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2017
Sold by
Burchell Claudia Ann and Burchell Charles J
Bought by
Clark Stuart L and Clark Susan E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2013
Sold by
Burchell Claudia Ann
Bought by
Burchell Claudia Ann and Burchell Charles J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Susan Elaine Clark And Stuart Lynn Clark Revo | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Clark Stuart L | $108,000 | Title Agency Of Florida | |
| Burchell Claudia Ann | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |