Michael Simon
RedKey Realty Leaders
(314) 347-3695
95 Total Sales
1 in Town and Country
$640,000 Price
Estimated Value: $994,056 - $1,585,000
This home is located at 12964 Huntbridge Forest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63131 and is currently estimated at $1,235,685, approximately $328 per square foot. 12964 Huntbridge Forest Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Mason Ridge Elementary School, Parkway West Middle School, and Parkway West High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Michael Simon
RedKey Realty Leaders
(314) 347-3695
95 Total Sales
1 in Town and Country
$640,000 Price
Kathy Renaud
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 916-3084
309 Total Sales
1 in Town and Country
$380,000 Price
Michael Holden
Keller Williams Realty St. Louis
(314) 582-3836
121 Total Sales
1 in Town and Country
$362,000 Price
Bethany DeMaggio
Real Broker LLC
(314) 310-8387
155 Total Sales
2 in Town and Country
$850K - $1.1M Price Range
AK
Alex Kheyfets
Aleksander Kheyfets
(618) 538-1363
80 Total Sales
1 in Town and Country
$845,000 Price
Sheryl Deskin
Compass Realty Group
(314) 274-6636
176 Total Sales
5 in Town and Country
$655K - $3.4M Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Listed On Document | ||
| Stevenson Gerald A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Stevenson Gerald L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Stevenson Gerald L | $675,000 | Sec | |
| Michaels Frank H | -- | -- | |
| Frank H Michaels Living Trust | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $540,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,063 | $154,160 | $85,800 | $68,360 |
| 2024 | $9,063 | $155,790 | $76,270 | $79,520 |
| 2023 | $8,577 | $155,790 | $76,270 | $79,520 |
| 2022 | $7,498 | $123,760 | $85,800 | $37,960 |
| 2021 | $7,436 | $123,760 | $85,800 | $37,960 |
| 2020 | $7,029 | $111,870 | $85,670 | $26,200 |
| 2019 | $6,930 | $111,870 | $85,670 | $26,200 |
| 2018 | $6,649 | $99,220 | $76,150 | $23,070 |
| 2017 | $6,559 | $99,220 | $76,150 | $23,070 |
| 2016 | $6,560 | $94,330 | $66,630 | $27,700 |
| 2015 | $6,914 | $94,330 | $66,630 | $27,700 |
| 2014 | $5,916 | $87,680 | $27,510 | $60,170 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.