13 Webster Ave Stratford, NJ 08084
Estimated Value: $285,442 - $385,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,632
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13 Webster Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084 and is currently estimated at $337,111, approximately $206 per square foot. 13 Webster Ave is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Parkview Elementary School, Samuel S. Yellin School, and Sterling High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,907 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2024 | $8,232 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2023 | $8,232 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2022 | $8,298 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2021 | $8,025 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2020 | $7,884 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2019 | $7,879 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2018 | $7,642 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2017 | $7,548 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2016 | $7,316 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2015 | $7,197 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
| 2014 | $6,998 | $178,100 | $42,200 | $135,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map