130 Amie Ln Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $432,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
2,276
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 130 Amie Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently priced at $432,000, approximately $189 per square foot. 130 Amie Ln is a home with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2005
Sold by
Lewis Delbert and Lewis Jenine
Bought by
Lewis Delebert and Lewis Janine
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Delebert | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $2,954 | $53,266 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $205 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $204 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $213 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $211 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $214 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $214 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $214 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $197 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $197 | $3,744 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map