Estimated Value: $450,000 - $579,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,289
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 130 Executive Dr, Troy, MO 63379 and is currently estimated at $509,194, approximately $222 per square foot. 130 Executive Dr is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, Troy South Middle School, and Troy Buchanan High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2016
Sold by
Green Richard E and Green Kathleen
Bought by
Green Richard A and Green Family Irrevocable Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Green Richard A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,121 | $71,318 | $7,708 | $63,610 |
| 2024 | $4,049 | $64,982 | $6,428 | $58,554 |
| 2023 | $4,027 | $64,982 | $6,428 | $58,554 |
| 2022 | $3,847 | $61,760 | $6,428 | $55,332 |
| 2021 | $3,867 | $325,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,426 | $287,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,430 | $287,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,599 | $56,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,609 | $56,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,996 | $45,885 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,004 | $45,885 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,060 | $46,636 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $46,636 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map