130 Wiley Rd Campbellsburg, KY 40011
Estimated Value: $205,000 - $244,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,974
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 130 Wiley Rd, Campbellsburg, KY 40011 and is currently estimated at $222,080, approximately $112 per square foot. 130 Wiley Rd is a home located in Trimble County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,580 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,585 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,613 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,633 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,643 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,657 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,659 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,629 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,587 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,533 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,456 | $137,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,407 | $137,400 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map