Estimated Value: $170,000 - $238,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,738
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13017 County Road 3530, Ada, OK 74820 and is currently estimated at $207,490, approximately $119 per square foot. 13017 County Road 3530 is a home located in Pontotoc County with nearby schools including Latta Middle School and Latta High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2006
Sold by
Hall Dewayne H and Hall Chrystal A
Bought by
Reynolds Becky
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reynolds Becky | $90,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,167 | $12,582 | $1,512 | $11,070 |
| 2024 | $1,130 | $12,215 | $1,512 | $10,703 |
| 2023 | $1,130 | $11,860 | $1,512 | $10,348 |
| 2022 | $1,060 | $11,514 | $1,512 | $10,002 |
| 2021 | $1,068 | $11,514 | $1,512 | $10,002 |
| 2020 | $1,067 | $11,514 | $1,512 | $10,002 |
| 2019 | $963 | $11,519 | $1,200 | $10,319 |
| 2018 | $924 | $11,627 | $1,200 | $10,427 |
| 2017 | $924 | $11,419 | $1,200 | $10,219 |
| 2016 | $887 | $11,086 | $1,200 | $9,886 |
| 2015 | $866 | $10,764 | $1,200 | $9,564 |
| 2014 | -- | $10,450 | $1,200 | $9,250 |
Source: Public Records
Map