13018 Masonic Blvd Warren, MI 48088
Northeast Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $243,000 - $266,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,376
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13018 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48088 and is currently estimated at $253,930, approximately $184 per square foot. 13018 Masonic Blvd is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Wilkerson Elementary School, Carter Middle School, and Paul K. Cousino High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,057 | $116,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $30 | $108,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,835 | $98,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,739 | $85,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,787 | $80,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,688 | $76,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,591 | $70,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,632 | $63,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,599 | $58,370 | $9,870 | $48,500 |
| 2016 | $2,596 | $58,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $53,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $7,307 | $44,650 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map