1302 Granada Blvd Naples, FL 34103
Moorings Park-Hawks Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $520,371 - $720,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,613
Sq Ft
$383/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1302 Granada Blvd, Naples, FL 34103 and is currently estimated at $617,593, approximately $382 per square foot. 1302 Granada Blvd is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Sea Gate Elementary School, Naples High School, and Pine Ridge Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2025
Sold by
Fagan Ray M and Fagan Rhonda R
Bought by
Ray M Fagan Jr And Rhonda R Fagan Revocable L and Fagan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 1993
Sold by
Zampell Marc P and Zampell Susan J
Bought by
Fagan Ray M and Fagan Rhonda R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$80,000
Interest Rate
7.26%
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ray M Fagan Jr And Rhonda R Fagan Revocable L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Fagan Ray M | $85,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Fagan Ray M | $80,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |