13045 Y Camp Rd Lisbon, OH 44432
Estimated Value: $226,000 - $340,011
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,508
Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13045 Y Camp Rd, Lisbon, OH 44432 and is currently estimated at $273,253, approximately $181 per square foot. 13045 Y Camp Rd is a home located in Columbiana County with nearby schools including Beaver Local High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,600 | $83,170 | $17,750 | $65,420 |
| 2024 | $2,459 | $75,610 | $16,140 | $59,470 |
| 2023 | $2,488 | $75,610 | $16,140 | $59,470 |
| 2022 | $2,508 | $75,610 | $16,140 | $59,470 |
| 2021 | $2,193 | $62,480 | $15,120 | $47,360 |
| 2020 | $2,074 | $62,480 | $15,120 | $47,360 |
| 2019 | $2,073 | $62,480 | $15,120 | $47,360 |
| 2018 | $1,955 | $56,810 | $13,760 | $43,050 |
| 2017 | $1,990 | $56,810 | $13,760 | $43,050 |
| 2016 | $1,988 | $56,080 | $11,030 | $45,050 |
| 2015 | $1,985 | $56,080 | $11,030 | $45,050 |
| 2014 | $1,959 | $56,080 | $11,030 | $45,050 |
Source: Public Records
Map