131 Pinoak Ct Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $237,721
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,314
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 131 Pinoak Ct, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $224,680, approximately $170 per square foot. 131 Pinoak Ct is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Riverside Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $702 | $101,855 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $641 | $98,984 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $641 | $96,101 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $661 | $93,302 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $656 | $90,584 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $646 | $89,333 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $636 | $87,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $629 | $85,697 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $623 | $83,934 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $610 | $82,208 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $625 | $81,637 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $624 | $80,989 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map