131 Seabreeze Cir Unit 1310 Jupiter, FL 33477
Jupiter Dunes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $394,972 - $538,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,250
Sq Ft
$359/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 131 Seabreeze Cir Unit 1310, Jupiter, FL 33477 and is currently estimated at $449,243, approximately $359 per square foot. 131 Seabreeze Cir Unit 1310 is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Lighthouse Elementary School, Beacon Cove Intermediate School, and Jupiter Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 1999
Sold by
Ventrano Holly F
Bought by
Fresco John J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$78,400
Outstanding Balance
$21,048
Interest Rate
7.51%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$428,195
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 1997
Sold by
Arroyo Steven M and Arroyo Clara L
Bought by
Ventrano Holly F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$81,900
Interest Rate
7.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 1993
Sold by
Arroyo Steven Mark
Bought by
Arroyo Steven Mark and Arroyo Clara Lipszyc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |