1310 Eisenhower Dr Laredo, TX 78046
Estimated Value: $195,000 - $207,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,664
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1310 Eisenhower Dr, Laredo, TX 78046 and is currently estimated at $200,247, approximately $120 per square foot. 1310 Eisenhower Dr is a home located in Webb County with nearby schools including Ruiz Elementary School, United South Middle School, and United South High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $962 | $206,055 | $55,575 | $150,480 |
| 2024 | $962 | $189,416 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,418 | $172,196 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $3,554 | $156,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,658 | $142,311 | $28,080 | $114,231 |
| 2020 | $3,549 | $137,920 | $28,080 | $109,840 |
| 2019 | $3,629 | $138,250 | $28,080 | $110,170 |
| 2018 | $3,453 | $129,809 | $25,830 | $106,180 |
| 2017 | $3,091 | $118,008 | $25,830 | $94,870 |
| 2016 | $2,810 | $107,280 | $20,750 | $86,530 |
| 2015 | $1,345 | $99,710 | $18,590 | $81,120 |
| 2014 | $1,345 | $91,534 | $17,420 | $74,810 |
Source: Public Records
Map