13110 Mild Stocket Dr Humble, TX 77346
Estimated Value: $448,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,759
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13110 Mild Stocket Dr, Humble, TX 77346 and is currently priced at $448,000, approximately $162 per square foot. 13110 Mild Stocket Dr is a home located in Harris County with nearby schools including Timbers Elementary School, Atascocita Middle School, and Atascocita High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2026
Sold by
Garcia Adylene and Gates Ethan
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2022
Sold by
Long Lake Ltd
Bought by
Gates Ethan and Gates Adylene
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$350,092
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Federal National Mortgage Association | -- | Servicelink | |
| Gates Ethan | -- | South Land Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Gates Ethan | $350,092 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,792 | $417,867 | $86,170 | $331,697 |
| 2024 | $12,792 | $440,475 | $64,628 | $375,847 |
| 2023 | $12,792 | $455,849 | $64,628 | $391,221 |
| 2022 | $1,191 | $34,453 | $34,453 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map