13121 E Englewright Dr Sand Lake, MI 49343
Estimated Value: $337,183 - $384,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,002
Sq Ft
$357/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13121 E Englewright Dr, Sand Lake, MI 49343 and is currently estimated at $358,046, approximately $357 per square foot. 13121 E Englewright Dr is a home located in Newaygo County with nearby schools including Tri County Middle School and Tri County Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2011
Sold by
Spencer Kahn D
Bought by
Candela Salvatore and Candela Lucrezia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$80,000
Outstanding Balance
$57,446
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Estimated Equity
$300,600
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2008
Sold by
Noel Daniel L
Bought by
Spencer Kahn D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2004
Sold by
Kolbe Jacquelyn A
Bought by
Noel Daniel L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2002
Sold by
Kolbe Jacquelyn A Et Al Betty A Dev
Bought by
Noel Daniel L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Candela Salvatore | $104,500 | -- | |
| Spencer Kahn D | $108,300 | -- | |
| Noel Daniel L | $90,000 | -- | |
| Noel Daniel L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History