13126 County Road 664 Dexter, MO 63841
Estimated Value: $104,809 - $126,000
Studio
--
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13126 County Road 664, Dexter, MO 63841 and is currently estimated at $115,405, approximately $120 per square foot. 13126 County Road 664 is a home located in Stoddard County with nearby schools including Bernie Elementary School and Bernie High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $417 | $10,389 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4 | $9,629 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $416 | $9,629 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $387 | $8,983 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $387 | $8,983 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $356 | $7,971 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $354 | $8,154 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $345 | $7,971 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $309 | $7,116 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,116 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,959 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $252 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map