1318 E Bealey Ave Coolidge, AZ 85128
Estimated Value: $321,587 - $330,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,787
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1318 E Bealey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128 and is currently estimated at $325,794, approximately $182 per square foot. 1318 E Bealey Ave is a home located in Pinal County with nearby schools including Heartland Ranch Elementary School, Coolidge Jr. High School, and Coolidge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 2026
Sold by
Dr Horton Inc
Bought by
Kraus Caleb
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$317,497
Outstanding Balance
$317,186
Interest Rate
6.09%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$8,608
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kraus Caleb | $323,355 | Dhi Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kraus Caleb | $317,497 |
Source: Public Records
Map