1319 Bianchi Ln Fallon, NV 89406
Estimated Value: $471,000 - $490,743
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,138
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1319 Bianchi Ln, Fallon, NV 89406 and is currently estimated at $477,686, approximately $223 per square foot. 1319 Bianchi Ln is a home located in Churchill County with nearby schools including Numa Elementary School, E.C. Best Elementary School, and Lahontan Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,710 | $92,891 | $15,750 | $77,141 |
| 2024 | $2,216 | $93,829 | $15,750 | $78,079 |
| 2023 | $2,216 | $78,566 | $7,718 | $70,848 |
| 2022 | $2,010 | $69,467 | $7,718 | $61,749 |
| 2021 | $1,966 | $67,977 | $7,718 | $60,259 |
| 2020 | $1,948 | $71,088 | $7,718 | $63,370 |
| 2019 | $1,881 | $69,404 | $7,718 | $61,686 |
| 2018 | $1,795 | $67,894 | $7,718 | $60,176 |
| 2017 | $1,712 | $65,931 | $7,718 | $58,213 |
| 2016 | $1,670 | $61,813 | $7,718 | $54,095 |
| 2015 | $1,638 | $58,633 | $7,718 | $50,915 |
| 2014 | $1,596 | $54,533 | $7,718 | $46,815 |
Source: Public Records
Map