1319 Hill Rd Greenleaf, WI 54126
Estimated Value: $252,931 - $351,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.85
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1319 Hill Rd, Greenleaf, WI 54126 and is currently estimated at $294,483. 1319 Hill Rd is a home located in Brown County with nearby schools including Wrightstown Elementary School, Wrightstown Middle School, and Wrightstown High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,021 | $190,500 | $65,400 | $125,100 |
| 2024 | $1,757 | $190,500 | $65,400 | $125,100 |
| 2023 | $1,935 | $190,500 | $65,400 | $125,100 |
| 2022 | $2,148 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2021 | $2,005 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2020 | $1,949 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2019 | $1,792 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2018 | $1,819 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2017 | $1,745 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2016 | $1,944 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2015 | $2,060 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2014 | $2,284 | $120,100 | $26,500 | $93,600 |
| 2013 | $2,284 | $121,000 | $27,800 | $93,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map