132 Lucky Ln Stella, MO 64867
Estimated Value: $93,224 - $613,000
Studio
--
Bath
470
Sq Ft
$630/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 132 Lucky Ln, Stella, MO 64867 and is currently estimated at $296,075, approximately $629 per square foot. 132 Lucky Ln is a home with nearby schools including McDonald County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $262 | $6,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $262 | $6,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $261 | $6,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $261 | $6,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $261 | $6,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $245 | $5,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $228 | $5,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $228 | $5,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $140 | $3,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $140 | $3,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,520 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map