132 Oak Ln Eustis, FL 32726
Estimated Value: $402,000 - $565,069
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,088
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 132 Oak Ln, Eustis, FL 32726 and is currently estimated at $484,267, approximately $231 per square foot. 132 Oak Ln is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Eustis Heights Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2002
Sold by
Hunter Todd and Hunter Amy
Bought by
Terwilliger Blake Devin
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$148,000
Outstanding Balance
$60,650
Interest Rate
5.98%
Estimated Equity
$423,617
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 1998
Sold by
Cavalier Homes Inc
Bought by
Hunter Todd and Hunter Amy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terwilliger Blake Devin | $185,000 | -- | |
| Hunter Todd | $13,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|