1320 Regency Blvd Moore, OK 73160
Regency Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $123,000 - $152,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
878
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1320 Regency Blvd, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $136,449, approximately $155 per square foot. 1320 Regency Blvd is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Kelley Elementary School, Highland West Junior High School, and Southmoore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2022
Sold by
Dawn Odonnell Nancy
Bought by
Nancy Dawn Odonnell Revocable Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nancy Dawn Odonnell Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,300 | $10,622 | $2,506 | $8,116 |
| 2023 | $1,174 | $9,634 | $2,709 | $6,925 |
| 2022 | $1,135 | $9,175 | $2,885 | $6,290 |
| 2021 | $1,087 | $8,738 | $2,681 | $6,057 |
| 2020 | $1,035 | $8,322 | $1,846 | $6,476 |
| 2019 | $1,004 | $7,926 | $1,758 | $6,168 |
| 2018 | $956 | $7,549 | $1,674 | $5,875 |
| 2017 | $916 | $8,656 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $877 | $6,847 | $1,519 | $5,328 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,521 | $1,446 | $5,075 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,210 | $991 | $5,219 |
Source: Public Records
Map