13203 86th Ave Seminole, FL 33776
Estimated Value: $520,000 - $645,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,716
Sq Ft
$328/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13203 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776 and is currently estimated at $563,374, approximately $328 per square foot. 13203 86th Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Bauder Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2010
Sold by
Ng Hanna
Bought by
Clark Jeffery and Clark Theresa
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$208,176
Outstanding Balance
$155,495
Interest Rate
7.65%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$407,879
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2007
Sold by
Williams Tammy L
Bought by
Bowlby W S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 11, 1994
Sold by
Skipper Paul J and Klingel Joseph W
Bought by
Rose June M and Williams Tammy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$101,550
Interest Rate
8.78%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clark Jeffery | $220,100 | Attorney | |