13210 Long Pine Trail Clermont, FL 34711
Greater Pines NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $560,000 - $652,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,717
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13210 Long Pine Trail, Clermont, FL 34711 and is currently estimated at $602,479, approximately $221 per square foot. 13210 Long Pine Trail is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Lost Lake Elementary School, East Ridge Middle School, and East Ridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2023
Sold by
Fei Carl H and Fei Nancy L
Bought by
Fei Carl H and Fei Nancy L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2007
Sold by
Gabbard Douglas L and Gabbard Susan D
Bought by
Fei Carl H and Fei Nancy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$236,000
Interest Rate
6.49%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2004
Sold by
The Greater Construction Corp
Bought by
Gabbard Douglas L and Gabbard Susan D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$254,400
Interest Rate
5.04%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|