13219 Maple Valley Rd Blue River, WI 53518
Estimated Value: $147,000 - $416,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
29.46
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13219 Maple Valley Rd, Blue River, WI 53518 and is currently estimated at $266,730. 13219 Maple Valley Rd is a home with nearby schools including Riverdale Elementary School, Riverdale Junior High School, and Riverdale High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,113 | $55,700 | $22,200 | $33,500 |
| 2024 | $1,045 | $55,500 | $22,000 | $33,500 |
| 2023 | $1,035 | $55,300 | $21,800 | $33,500 |
| 2022 | $958 | $55,100 | $21,600 | $33,500 |
| 2021 | $954 | $55,100 | $21,600 | $33,500 |
| 2020 | $1,046 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
| 2019 | $1,002 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
| 2018 | $999 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
| 2017 | $973 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
| 2016 | $885 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
| 2015 | $871 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
| 2014 | $938 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
| 2013 | $1,018 | $49,300 | $21,400 | $27,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map