1324 Ralls Dr Bismarck, MO 63624
Estimated Value: $38,000 - $118,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,232
Sq Ft
$71/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1324 Ralls Dr, Bismarck, MO 63624 and is currently estimated at $88,067, approximately $71 per square foot. 1324 Ralls Dr is a home located in St. Francois County with nearby schools including Bismarck R-5 Elementary School and Bismarck R-5 High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $273 | $4,370 | $90 | $4,280 |
| 2024 | $247 | $3,810 | $90 | $3,720 |
| 2023 | $247 | $3,810 | $90 | $3,720 |
| 2022 | $243 | $3,810 | $90 | $3,720 |
| 2021 | $270 | $3,810 | $90 | $3,720 |
| 2020 | $275 | $3,810 | $90 | $3,720 |
| 2019 | $281 | $3,810 | $90 | $3,720 |
| 2018 | -- | $3,810 | $90 | $3,720 |
| 2017 | $434 | $5,780 | $90 | $5,690 |
| 2016 | $429 | $5,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $5,770 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map