1326 W Pratt St Unit First Baltimore, MD 21223
Mount Clare Neighborhood
1
Bed
--
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Beautiful, big one bedroom, one bathroom apartment located on one very large floor of very large townhouse. COMPLETELY UPDATED. Hardwood Floors throughout. Washer and Dryer in Unit. New Appliances and updated cabinets in kitchen. Private, fenced-in back yard. Completely repainted. New plumbing and wiring. New windows. End Unit - largest building on the block. Must see!
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/17/2026 01/17/26 | Off Market | $975 | -- | -- |
| 12/15/2025 12/15/25 | Price Changed | $975 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/15/2025 12/15/25 | For Rent | $975 | -1.5% | -- |
| 12/10/2025 12/10/25 | Off Market | $990 | -- | -- |
| 11/05/2025 11/05/25 | Price Changed | $990 | -1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/14/2025 10/14/25 | For Rent | $1,000 | -- | -- |
Map