13266 N 800th St Robinson, IL 62454
Estimated Value: $176,217 - $293,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.46
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13266 N 800th St, Robinson, IL 62454 and is currently estimated at $220,804. 13266 N 800th St is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, and Nuttall Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,168 | $59,918 | $8,088 | $51,830 |
| 2024 | $3,168 | $56,272 | $7,596 | $48,676 |
| 2023 | $2,772 | $49,570 | $6,691 | $42,879 |
| 2022 | $2,644 | $47,102 | $6,358 | $40,744 |
| 2021 | $2,520 | $45,325 | $6,118 | $39,207 |
| 2020 | $2,501 | $45,325 | $6,118 | $39,207 |
| 2019 | $2,479 | $45,325 | $6,118 | $39,207 |
| 2018 | $2,324 | $42,687 | $5,762 | $36,925 |
| 2013 | -- | $38,218 | $5,159 | $33,059 |
Source: Public Records
Map