13275 Windygate Ln Saint Louis, MO 63146
Estimated Value: $413,673 - $524,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,260
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13275 Windygate Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146 and is currently estimated at $454,668, approximately $201 per square foot. 13275 Windygate Ln is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including McKelvey Elementary School, Parkway Northeast Middle School, and Parkway North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,737 | $70,070 | $26,830 | $43,240 |
| 2024 | $4,737 | $71,570 | $22,990 | $48,580 |
| 2023 | $4,737 | $71,570 | $22,990 | $48,580 |
| 2022 | $4,217 | $60,420 | $22,990 | $37,430 |
| 2021 | $4,199 | $60,420 | $22,990 | $37,430 |
| 2020 | $3,962 | $54,720 | $15,280 | $39,440 |
| 2019 | $3,875 | $54,720 | $15,280 | $39,440 |
| 2018 | $3,730 | $48,830 | $17,180 | $31,650 |
| 2017 | $3,628 | $48,830 | $17,180 | $31,650 |
| 2016 | $3,537 | $45,220 | $14,330 | $30,890 |
| 2015 | $3,706 | $45,220 | $14,330 | $30,890 |
| 2014 | $3,736 | $48,940 | $8,700 | $40,240 |
Source: Public Records
Map