Estimated Value: $132,000 - $166,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,460
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 Bluff St, Clio, MI 48420 and is currently estimated at $147,174, approximately $100 per square foot. 133 Bluff St is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including George R. Carter Middle School and Clio Area High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2024
Sold by
Seeley Mary Katherine
Bought by
Seeley Mary Katherine and Nighthawk Traci L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2021
Sold by
Seeley Mary Katherine and Anderson Clyde E
Bought by
Seeley Mary Katherine and Bratton Traci L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2012
Sold by
Anderson Clyde E and Seeley Mary Katherine
Bought by
Anderson Clyde E and Seeley Mary Katherine
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2002
Sold by
Brady Kenneth J and Brady Kathryn J
Bought by
Anderson Clyde E and Seely Mary K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seeley Mary Katherine | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Seeley Mary Katherine | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Seeley Mary Katherine | -- | None Available | |
| Seeley Mary Katherine | -- | Land Title | |
| Anderson Clyde E | -- | None Available | |