NOT LISTED FOR SALE

133 Cramer Rd Lucasville, OH 45648

Estimated Value: $61,875 - $163,000

2 Beds
3 Baths
966 Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 133 Cramer Rd, Lucasville, OH 45648 and is currently estimated at $103,719, approximately $107 per square foot. 133 Cramer Rd is a home located in Scioto County with nearby schools including Northwest Elementary School, Northwest Middle School, and Northwest High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 3, 2019
Sold by
Stevens Michael W and Stevens Christina L
Bought by
Stevens John K
Current Estimated Value
$103,719

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 16, 2015
Sold by
Stevens John Kenneth
Bought by
Stevens Michael W and Hobbs Lita R

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 4, 2000

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Stevens John K -- None Available
Stevens Michael W -- --
Stevens John Kenneth $10,000 --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $526 $13,320 $8,810 $4,510
2024 $526 $10,450 $6,530 $3,920
2023 $452 $10,450 $6,530 $3,920
2022 $406 $10,450 $6,530 $3,920
2021 $336 $9,020 $5,740 $3,280
2020 $428 $9,070 $5,740 $3,330
2019 $339 $8,450 $5,220 $3,230
2018 $319 $8,450 $5,220 $3,230
2017 $336 $8,450 $5,220 $3,230
2016 $102 $21,630 $4,580 $17,050
2015 $494 $21,630 $4,580 $17,050
2013 -- $21,630 $4,580 $17,050
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.