133 Florek Ln Vandergrift, PA 15690
Estimated Value: $406,000 - $451,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,468
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 Florek Ln, Vandergrift, PA 15690 and is currently estimated at $424,939, approximately $122 per square foot. 133 Florek Ln is a home with nearby schools including Lenape Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 1993
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $140,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,339 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2024 | $7,874 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2023 | $5,141 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2022 | $5,141 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2021 | $5,141 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2020 | $5,141 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2019 | $5,141 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2018 | $5,135 | $74,175 | $15,550 | $58,625 |
| 2017 | $5,101 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2016 | $5,101 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2015 | $4,171 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
| 2014 | $4,171 | $92,960 | $51,920 | $41,040 |
Source: Public Records
Map