133 Ray Lee Dr Park Hills, MO 63601
Estimated Value: $237,125 - $269,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,470
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 Ray Lee Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601 and is currently estimated at $251,531, approximately $171 per square foot. 133 Ray Lee Dr is a home located in St. Francois County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, West Elementary School, and Central Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,839 | $30,810 | $5,830 | $24,980 |
| 2024 | $1,691 | $27,550 | $5,830 | $21,720 |
| 2023 | $1,691 | $27,550 | $5,830 | $21,720 |
| 2022 | $1,692 | $27,550 | $5,830 | $21,720 |
| 2021 | $1,566 | $27,550 | $5,830 | $21,720 |
| 2020 | $1,407 | $24,000 | $2,280 | $21,720 |
| 2019 | $1,408 | $24,000 | $2,280 | $21,720 |
| 2018 | -- | $24,000 | $2,280 | $21,720 |
| 2017 | $1,415 | $24,000 | $2,280 | $21,720 |
| 2016 | $1,414 | $24,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $24,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $24,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $24,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map